Roughriders. Yavapai College Athletics: Encouraging academic & athletic excellence since 1969
stats icon

Men’s Basketball Statistics

2010-11 Statistics

sort data by clicking the headers

NameGFGMFGAFG%3PTM3PTA3PT%FTMFTAFT%PTS/GREB/GASST/GBLK/GSTL/G
Dominique Carr2810723845.0%31225.0%377350.7%9.15.51.10.20.7
Dominique Brooks238921940.6%267335.6%516677.3%11.12.83.90.01.4
Jordan Weir267818043.3%6215440.3%202387.0%9.21.00.70.00.3
David Hall227518241.2%82828.6%457064.3%9.25.81.90.51.5
Jon Hawkins288416152.2%71546.7%8810782.2%9.44.36.80.11.2
Jarrett Green287217142.1%216333.3%496377.8%7.62.73.10.11.1
Gilbert Morales26408050.0%030.0%263378.8%4.12.60.90.30.6
Desmond Floyd285411845.8%000245444.4%4.73.90.70.50.6
Dionte Goodlett288019740.6%154037.5%13021161.6%10.95.52.60.41.6
JuWan Buchanan2713423257.8%020.0%669569.5%12.45.81.51.01.3
Aaron Hines431127.3%0003650.0%2.33.51.00.30.5

Team TotalsGFGMFGAFG%3PTM3PTA3PT%FTMFTAFT%PTS/GREB/GASST/GBLK/GSTL/G
28818179545.6%14239036.4%53980167.3%82.840.522.13.09.7

NJCAA Statistics Archives

Visit NJCAA.org to view historical statistic data – use the drop downs to change the year and statistics types to view additional historical info